ASG Teutoburger Wald

Bestenliste 2024: 10000m

Frauen und Männer alle Altersklassen

Platz Zeit Name Veranstaltungsort/-name Datum Altersklasse
1 00:32:25.0 Nils Bra. Citylauf Oelde (Straße-DLV gelistet) 08.06.2024 M30
2 00:33:34.0 Jonas Sch. Sälzerlauf (Straße-DLV gelistet) 16.03.2024 MU23
3 00:34:23.0 David Smy. Sälzerlauf (Straße-DLV gelistet) 16.03.2024 M35
4 00:34:54.0 Maximilian Sch. Rund um das Bayer-Kreuz 10km DM (Straße-DLV gelistet) 03.03.2024 MJU20
5 00:35:00.0 Thomas Joh. Hannover Marathon (Straße-DLV gelistet) 14.04.2024 M35
6 00:35:29.0 Rudi Jan. Paderborner Osterlauf 2024 (Straße-DLV gelistet) 30.03.2024 M40
7 00:35:51.0 Peter Mer. Sälzerlauf (Straße-DLV gelistet) 16.03.2024 M45
8 00:35:59.0 Torsten Sel. Sälzerlauf (Straße-DLV gelistet) 16.03.2024 M45
9 00:36:01.0 Christoph Pru. Paderborner Osterlauf 2024 (Straße-DLV gelistet) 30.03.2024 M30
10 00:36:07.0 Daniel Bus. Bentfelder Abendlauf (Straße-DLV gelistet) 24.05.2024 M35
11 00:36:11.0 Jens Hül. Sälzerlauf (Straße-DLV gelistet) 16.03.2024 M40
12 00:36:25.0 Willi Jan. Glashauslauf 2024 (Straße) 18.02.2024 M40
13 00:36:59.0 Tony Leh. Sälzerlauf (Straße-DLV gelistet) 16.03.2024 M45
14 00:37:06.0 Luca Hör. Rund um das Bayer-Kreuz 10km DM (Straße-DLV gelistet) 03.03.2024 M30
15 00:37:15.0 Veit Sch. Sälzerlauf (Straße-DLV gelistet) 16.03.2024 M
16 00:37:19.0 Alexej Isa. Zeiglerlauf Lage (Straße-DLV gelistet) 24.05.2024 M35
17 00:37:40.0 Jan Roh. Glashauslauf 2024 (Straße) 18.02.2024 M35
18 00:38:09.0 Marcel Voi. Zeiglerlauf Lage (Straße-DLV gelistet) 24.05.2024 M35
19 00:38:17.0 Christoph Aßm. Residenzlauf Schloß Neuhaus (Straße-DLV gelistet) 10.05.2024 M40
20 00:38:46.0 Konstantin Run. Zeiglerlauf Lage (Straße-DLV gelistet) 24.05.2024 M35
21 00:39:10.0 Daniel Kno. Paderborner Osterlauf 2024 (Straße-DLV gelistet) 30.03.2024 M40
22 00:39:41.0 Maik Hon. Sälzerlauf (Straße-DLV gelistet) 16.03.2024 M35
23 00:40:00.0 Andre Sto. Paderborner Osterlauf 2024 (Straße-DLV gelistet) 30.03.2024 M40
24 00:40:23.0 Benni Eng. Paderborner Osterlauf 2024 (Straße-DLV gelistet) 30.03.2024 M35
25 00:40:26.0 Christian Cza. Nacht von Borgholzhausen 24 (Straße-DLV gelistet) 17.06.2024 M35
26 00:41:46.0 Horst Geh. Residenzlauf Schloß Neuhaus (Straße-DLV gelistet) 10.05.2024 M55
27 00:42:27.0 Nils Heg. Paderborner Osterlauf 2024 (Straße-DLV gelistet) 30.03.2024 M35
28 00:42:29.0 Linda Wen. Sälzerlauf (Straße-DLV gelistet) 16.03.2024 W45
29 00:42:30.0 Sophie Kol. Sälzerlauf (Straße-DLV gelistet) 16.03.2024 W40
30 00:42:58.0 Ingo Bul. Nacht von Borgholzhausen 24 (Straße-DLV gelistet) 17.06.2024 M45
31 00:43:21.0 Michael Hör. Sälzerlauf (Straße-DLV gelistet) 16.03.2024 M60
32 00:43:32.0 Katharina Sch. Paderborner Osterlauf 2024 (Straße-DLV gelistet) 30.03.2024 W35
33 00:43:34.0 Sebastian Hae. Nacht von Borgholzhausen 24 (Straße-DLV gelistet) 17.06.2024 M40
34 00:43:43.0 Mark Sch. Paderborner Osterlauf 2024 (Straße-DLV gelistet) 30.03.2024 M45
35 00:44:00.0 Philip Row. Sternchenlauf Sende (Straße) 29.05.2024 M30
36 00:44:06.0 Lisa Wei. Sälzerlauf (Straße-DLV gelistet) 16.03.2024 W35
37 00:44:12.0 Jannik Lüt. Sternchenlauf Sende (Straße) 29.05.2024 M35
38 00:44:53.0 Nicole Kur. Paderborner Osterlauf 2024 (Straße-DLV gelistet) 30.03.2024 W50
39 00:46:02.0 Tobias Fle. Paderborner Osterlauf 2024 (Straße-DLV gelistet) 30.03.2024 M50
40 00:46:02.0 Lena Lee. Paderborner Osterlauf 2024 (Straße-DLV gelistet) 30.03.2024 W35
41 00:46:43.0 Nico Men. Residenzlauf Schloß Neuhaus (Straße-DLV gelistet) 10.05.2024 M35
42 00:46:49.0 Maureen Nei. Sternchenlauf Sende (Straße) 29.05.2024 W30
43 00:47:50.0 Michelle Nig. Starßenlauf Clarholz (Straße-DLV gelistet) 05.05.2024 W
44 00:48:24.0 Frank Bre. Paderborner Osterlauf 2024 (Straße-DLV gelistet) 30.03.2024 M55
45 00:49:41.0 Olaf Bus. Hannover Marathon (Straße-DLV gelistet) 14.04.2024 M35
46 00:50:28.0 Helmut Ann. Sternchenlauf Sende (Straße) 29.05.2024 M60
47 00:50:34.0 Nicki Leh. Sälzerlauf (Straße-DLV gelistet) 16.03.2024 W35
48 00:50:55.0 Carmen Rad. Salzkottenmarathon (Straße-DLV gelistet) 02.06.2024 W55
49 00:51:54.0 Antje Kön. Paderborner Osterlauf 2024 (Straße-DLV gelistet) 30.03.2024 W50
50 00:53:59.0 Daniel Bie. Sternchenlauf Sende (Straße) 29.05.2024 M55
51 00:55:04.0 Melanie Mai. Helpuper Dorffestlauf (Straße) 17.05.2024 WU23