ASG Jahresrangliste: 2024

Pl. Punkte Name Wettkämpfe Klasse Gruppe
1. 80.3 Tom-Leon Ben. 12.05. 1500m 00:03:55.6 84.1P
16.03. 5000m 00:15:07.0 82.4P
09.05. 1000m 00:02:30.0 81.9P
MU23 A*
2. 74.9 Jonas Sch. 28.04. Hermannslauf 02:00:31.0 77.9P
16.03. 10000m 00:33:34.0 77.3P
14.04. Halbmarathon 01:14:59.0 76.5P
MU23 A*
3. 74.3 Nils Bra. 30.03. 10000m 00:32:44.0 79.2P
16.03. 5000m 00:15:51.0 78.7P
M30 A*
4. 74 Maximilian Sch. 12.04. 3000m 00:09:34.3 75.1P
17.05. 5000m 00:16:43.0 74.7P
03.03. 10000m 00:34:54.0 74.4P
09.05. 1000m 00:02:52.3 71.7P
MJU20 A*/A
5. 73.2 David Smy. 30.03. Halbmarathon 01:15:33.0 75.9P
16.03. 10000m 00:34:23.0 75.5P
28.04. Hermannslauf 02:05:20.0 74.9P
M35 A*
6. 71.8 Daniel Bus. 28.04. Hermannslauf 02:08:52.0 72.9P
14.04. Halbmarathon 01:19:25.0 72.3P
24.05. 10000m 00:36:07.0 71.9P
10.05. 5000m 00:17:53.0 69.9P
M35 A
7. 71 Jens Hie. 18.02. 5000m 00:16:02.0 77.8P
M30 A*
8. 70.9 Christoph Pru. 09.05. 1000m 00:02:46.8 74P
24.05. 5000m 00:17:03.0 73.3P
30.03. 10000m 00:36:01.0 72.1P
M30 A
9. 70.7 Rudi Jan. 17.05. 5000m 00:17:00.0 73.5P
30.03. 10000m 00:35:29.0 73.2P
28.04. Hermannslauf 02:10:38.0 71.9P
M40 A
10. 69.8 Willi Jan. 28.04. Hermannslauf 02:07:56.0 73.4P
18.02. 10000m 00:36:25.0 71.3P
30.03. Halbmarathon 01:20:46.0 71.1P
M40 A
11. 69.7 Peter Mer. 16.03. 10000m 00:35:51.0 72.5P
30.03. Halbmarathon 01:22:12.0 69.9P
14.04. Marathon 02:54:06.0 68.9P
28.04. Hermannslauf 02:19:38.0 67.3P
M45 A
12. 69.4 Thomas Joh. 14.04. 10000m 00:35:00.0 74.2P
28.04. Hermannslauf 02:07:55.0 73.4P
M35 A
13. 68.6 Jens Hül. 28.04. Hermannslauf 02:06:46.0 74.1P
16.03. 10000m 00:36:11.0 71.8P
M40 A
14. 67.7 Christoph Aßm. 30.03. Halbmarathon 01:23:27.0 68.9P
10.05. 10000m 00:38:17.0 67.9P
17.05. 5000m 00:18:36.0 67.3P
28.04. Hermannslauf 02:20:36.0 66.9P
M40 A/B
15. 67.2 Luca Hör. 16.03. 5000m 00:17:11.0 72.7P
03.03. 10000m 00:37:06.0 70.1P
M30 A
16. 67 Tobias Hil. 28.04. Hermannslauf 02:07:50.0 73.5P
M35 A
17. 65.6 Jan-Hendrik Mar. 28.04. Hermannslauf 02:13:30.0 70.4P
30.03. Halbmarathon 01:23:07.0 69.1P
M35 A
18. 65.3 Marcel Voi. 10.05. 5000m 00:17:41.0 70.7P
24.05. 10000m 00:38:09.0 68.2P
M35 A
19. 64.8 Veit Sch. 16.03. 10000m 00:37:15.0 69.8P
28.04. Hermannslauf 02:18:07.0 68P
M A/B
20. 64.1 Tony Leh. 16.03. 10000m 00:36:59.0 70.3P
M45 A/B
21. 63.9 Alexej Isa. 24.05. 10000m 00:37:19.0 69.7P
28.04. Hermannslauf 02:22:23.0 66P
M35 B
22. 63 Torsten Sel. 16.03. 10000m 00:35:59.0 72.2P
14.04. Marathon 03:15:38.0 61.2P
M45 B
23. 63 Jan Roh. 18.02. 10000m 00:37:40.0 69P
M35 B
24. 61.2 Joe Böc. 30.03. Halbmarathon 01:28:02.0 65.4P
28.04. Hermannslauf 02:25:28.0 64.6P
M40 B
25. 61.1 Christian Cza. 30.03. Halbmarathon 01:25:51.0 67P
M35 B
26. 60.7 Konstantin Run. 24.05. 10000m 00:38:46.0 67.1P
28.04. Marathon 03:13:53.0 61.8P
M35 B
27. 60.6 Daniel Kno. 30.03. 10000m 00:39:10.0 66.4P
M40 B
28. 60.4 Antonia Kön. 12.05. 800m 00:02:31.9 64.2P
20.05. 1 Meile 00:06:04.0 60.5P
12.04. 3000m 00:12:22.6 58.8P
16.03. 5000m 00:21:43.0 57.9P
WJU18 B/C
29. 59.9 Maik Hon. 16.03. 10000m 00:39:41.0 65.6P
M35 B
30. 59.4 Andre Sto. 30.03. 10000m 00:40:00.0 65.1P
M40 B
31. 59.3 Horst Geh. 05.05. 5000m 00:19:42.0 63.6P
10.05. 10000m 00:41:46.0 62.4P
M55 B
32. 58.8 Benni Eng. 30.03. 10000m 00:40:23.0 64.5P
M35 B
33. 58.7 Michael Zeu. 30.03. Halbmarathon 01:30:36.0 63.6P
28.04. Hermannslauf 02:33:57.0 61.1P
M35 B/C
34. 58.7 Mark Sch. 30.03. 10000m 00:43:43.0 59.7P
28.04. Hermannslauf 02:38:47.0 59.3P
24.05. 5000m 00:21:39.0 58.1P
07.04. Halbmarathon 01:39:48.0 57.8P
M45 C
35. 58.3 Nils Heg. 28.04. Hermannslauf 02:30:18.0 62.6P
30.03. 10000m 00:42:27.0 61.4P
M35 B/C
36. 58.2 Gerrit Eng. 30.03. Halbmarathon 01:30:22.0 63.7P
M35 B/C
37. 58.1 Henning Sef. 30.03. Halbmarathon 01:30:28.0 63.6P
03.03. Marathon 03:20:13.0 59.8P
M45 B/C
38. 57.7 Lisa Wei. 28.04. Hermannslauf 02:37:29.0 59.8P
30.03. Halbmarathon 01:37:05.0 59.4P
16.03. 10000m 00:44:06.0 59.1P
W35 C
39. 57.7 Sophie Kol. 14.04. Halbmarathon 01:33:49.0 61.4P
16.03. 10000m 00:42:30.0 61.3P
W40 C
40. 57.6 Nicole Kur. 30.03. 10000m 00:44:53.0 58.1P
24.05. 5000m 00:21:39.0 58.1P
28.04. Hermannslauf 02:43:38.0 57.5P
07.04. Halbmarathon 01:42:15.0 56.5P
W50 C
41. 57.4 Kai Sch. 28.04. Hermannslauf 02:27:37.0 63.7P
30.03. Halbmarathon 01:39:02.0 58.3P
M35 C
42. 57.3 Sarah Sto. 30.03. 5000m 00:20:32.0 61.1P
07.04. Halbmarathon 01:37:33.0 59.1P
28.04. Hermannslauf 02:45:34.0 56.9P
W C
43. 56.3 Linda Wen. 16.03. 10000m 00:42:29.0 61.3P
28.04. Hermannslauf 02:41:33.0 58.3P
W45 C
44. 56 Volker Brü. 30.03. Halbmarathon 01:34:01.0 61.3P
28.04. Hermannslauf 02:43:30.0 57.6P
M60 C
45. 55.2 Lena Lee. 14.04. Halbmarathon 01:41:02.0 57.1P
28.04. Hermannslauf 02:45:33.0 56.9P
30.03. 10000m 00:46:02.0 56.7P
W35 C
46. 54.6 Michael Hör. 16.03. 10000m 00:43:21.0 60.1P
28.04. Hermannslauf 02:48:34.0 55.9P
M60 C
47. 53.2 Philip Row. 10.05. 5000m 00:22:01.0 57.1P
30.03. 10000m 00:46:24.0 56.3P
28.04. Marathon 03:55:10.0 50.9P
M30 C
48. 53.1 Edward Hugh Wil. 28.04. Hermannslauf 02:41:54.0 58.1P
M55 C
49. 52.8 Jannik Lüt. 17.05. 5000m 00:21:16.0 59.1P
28.04. Hermannslauf 02:58:10.0 52.9P
M35 C/D
50. 52.2 Sebastian Hae. 30.03. Halbmarathon 01:38:41.0 58.5P
28.04. Hermannslauf 03:00:21.0 52.3P
M40 D
51. 52 Katharina Sch. 30.03. 10000m 00:43:32.0 59.9P
28.04. Hermannslauf 03:08:01.0 50.2P
W35 D
52. 51.3 Janina Hen. 30.03. Halbmarathon 01:42:29.0 56.4P
28.04. Hermannslauf 02:59:10.0 52.6P
W30 D
53. 51 Nico Men. 10.05. 10000m 00:46:43.0 55.9P
M35 D
54. 50.7 Jerome Maj. 28.04. Hermannslauf 02:49:28.0 55.6P
M40 D
55. 50 Antonia Marie Kye. 16.03. 5000m 00:23:00.0 54.8P
W D
56. 50 Maureen Nei. 10.05. 10000m 00:47:40.0 54.8P
W30 D
57. 49.9 Michelle Nig. 05.05. 10000m 00:47:50.0 54.6P
W D
58. 49.6 Tobias Fle. 30.03. 10000m 00:46:02.0 56.7P
28.04. Hermannslauf 03:15:03.0 48.4P
M50 D
59. 49.4 Melina Mer. 30.03. 5000m 00:23:16.0 54.1P
W D
60. 49.2 Nicki Leh. 16.03. 10000m 00:50:34.0 51.8P
10.05. 5000m 00:24:45.0 51P
14.04. Halbmarathon 01:57:01.0 49.5P
W35 D
61. 48.7 Frank Bre. 30.03. 10000m 00:48:24.0 54P
28.04. Hermannslauf 03:11:07.0 49.4P
M55 D
62. 48.5 Olaf Bus. 14.04. 10000m 00:49:41.0 52.7P
30.03. Halbmarathon 01:54:48.0 50.5P
M35 D
63. 46.8 Carmen Rad. 17.05. 5000m 00:25:13.0 50.1P
28.04. Hermannslauf 03:18:55.0 47.4P
07.04. Halbmarathon 02:03:22.0 47.1P
W50 D
64. 46.4 Antje Kön. 30.03. 10000m 00:51:54.0 50.5P
07.04. Halbmarathon 02:00:25.0 48.2P
W50 D
65. 46.3 Jan Duh. 28.04. Hermannslauf 03:05:51.0 50.7P
M45 D
66. 43.5 Melanie Mai. 17.05. 10000m 00:55:04.0 47.6P
WU23
67. 39.8 Andre bar. 03.03. Marathon 04:34:30.0 43.6P
M45
68. 35.3 Birte Eng. 30.03. 5000m 00:33:01.0 38.7P
W35